Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rio Cuarto

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rio Cuarto. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rio Cuarto with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,6329,714
BustAfghanistan 15,2329,465
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,3719,552
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,9149,889
FarahAfghanistan 15,0609,358
GardizAfghanistan 15,7319,775
GhazniAfghanistan 15,6559,728
HeratAfghanistan 15,1179,394
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,7679,798
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,8619,856
KabulAfghanistan 15,7519,788
KandaharAfghanistan 15,3659,548
KhostAfghanistan 15,7899,812
KunduzAfghanistan 15,7669,797
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,3869,561
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,6169,704
North SalangAfghanistan 15,7509,787
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,2179,456
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,4859,622
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,4009,570
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,9859,312
ShkoderAlbania 11,9417,420
TiranaAlbania 11,9177,406
VloreAlbania 11,8487,362
AdrarAlgeria 9,5715,948
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4466,491
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4516,494
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,7806,699
BatnaAlgeria 10,6006,587
BecharAlgeria 9,6896,021
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5776,573
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5935,961
BiskraAlgeria 10,4946,521
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1096,282
ChlefAlgeria 10,2846,390
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6586,623
DjanetAlgeria 10,0736,259
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3086,406
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9906,208
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4826,513
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1876,331
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3106,407
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3366,423
In SalahAlgeria 9,7266,044
MilianaAlgeria 10,3516,432
OranAlgeria 10,1096,282
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4415,867
SkikdaAlgeria 10,7186,660
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6475,995
TebessaAlgeria 10,7086,654
TimimounAlgeria 9,7056,031
TindoufAlgeria 8,9845,582
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4016,463
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6146,595
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,66910,359
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,7456,677
HuamboAngola 8,3115,165
LuandaAngola 8,3085,163
LuenaAngola 8,7565,441
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8414,873
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,2832,040
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,3992,112
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,4052,116
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,3802,100
ByrdAntarctica 5,7413,567
DavisAntarctica 8,2875,149
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,2542,022
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,2264,490
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 561349
AzulArgentina 569354
Bahia BlancaArgentina 652405
BarilocheArgentina 1,083673
Buenos AiresArgentina 555345
CeresArgentina 420261
ChamicalArgentina 362225
ChepesArgentina 298185
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,436892
ConcordiaArgentina 619384
CórdobaArgentina 200124
Cordoba ObsArgentina 191119
CorrientesArgentina 820509
EsquelArgentina 1,247775
EzeizaArgentina 559347
FormosaArgentina 963598
General PicoArgentina 291181
GualeguaychuArgentina 524325
JuninArgentina 345215
La PlataArgentina 619384
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,232766
La RiojaArgentina 482300
LaboulayeArgentina 13986
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,0221,256
Las LomitasArgentina 1,001622
Malarg EArgentina 558347
MaquinchaoArgentina 988614
Mar Del PlataArgentina 805500
Marcos JuarezArgentina 200124
MendozaArgentina 431268
Mendoza AeroArgentina 426265
Monte CaserosArgentina 699434
NeuquenArgentina 737458
Nueve De JulioArgentina 403250
OranArgentina 1,108689
ParanaArgentina 382237
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 773480
PehuajoArgentina 373232
PergaminoArgentina 350218
PigeArgentina 526327
Pilar ObsArgentina 165102
PosadasArgentina 1,019633
PresidenciaArgentina 789490
Puente Del IncaArgentina 530329
Punta IndioArgentina 686426
Rafaela IntaArgentina 332206
ReconquistaArgentina 614382
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0971,303
RivadaviaArgentina 1,004624
RosarioArgentina 322200
SaltaArgentina 927576
San AntonioArgentina 856532
San LuisArgentina 198123
San RafaelArgentina 418260
Santa RosaArgentina 384238
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 595370
SarmientoArgentina 1,448900
TrelewArgentina 1,125699
TucumanArgentina 705438
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4321,511
Villa DoloresArgentina 15596
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 362225
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12779
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7838,565
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8243,619
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0837,509
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4357,728
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4028,328
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4588,363
AmberleyAustralia 12,2167,591
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3087,648
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2167,591
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2968,883
CairnsAustralia 13,6098,457
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,6487,238
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5628,427
CedunaAustralia 12,5207,780
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6537,863
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4848,379
Cobar MoAustralia 12,1697,562
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0268,716
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9427,421
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7627,931
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2148,833
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7039,137
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6059,075
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,9777,443
East SaleAustralia 11,4567,119
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5447,795
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5447,795
EssendonAustralia 11,5807,196
ForrestAustralia 12,7877,946
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,3977,082
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1298,158
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,4148,336
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1688,804
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9736,819
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9746,819
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2978,263
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8858,007
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1126,905
LavertonAustralia 11,5727,191
LearmonthAustralia 13,8578,611
LongreachAustralia 13,0388,102
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0398,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5097,152
Low HeadAustralia 11,1776,946
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0188,089
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4335,862
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9638,677
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3678,306
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5897,201
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5697,189
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0387,480
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7217,284
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5258,405
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1866,951
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7628,552
Nowra RanAustralia 11,6247,223
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1187,530
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9248,652
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9648,056
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7837,943
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0608,737
RichmondAustralia 11,7437,297
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7367,914
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6917,265
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6987,269
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8318,595
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8338,596
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4068,952
TibooburraAustralia 12,5317,787
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3268,281
WaggaAustralia 11,7377,293
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5929,067
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7717,314
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4308,345
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3568,300
WoomeraAustralia 12,5357,789
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4588,984
GrazAustria 11,9297,413
InnsbruckAustria 11,6827,259
KlagenfurtAustria 11,8377,355
LinzAustria 11,9197,406
SalzburgAustria 11,8197,344
ViennaAustria 12,0597,493
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,7777,319
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,9568,673
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,0868,753
GancaAzerbaijan 13,9468,666
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,0588,736
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,9528,670
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,8497,363
LerwickUk 11,8487,362
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,0778,748
QubaAzerbaijan 14,1408,787
SakiAzerbaijan 14,0278,717
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,1278,778
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,1308,780
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,1718,806
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,9568,673
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,0478,729
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,0088,705
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,9988,699
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7735,451
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,8335,489
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7605,443
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6184,112
MuharraqBahrain 13,7788,562
ChittagongBangladesh 17,38210,801
DhakaBangladesh 17,33610,773
CharnocksBarbados 5,1603,207
BrestBelarus 12,7177,902
GomelBelarus 13,1918,197
GrodnoBelarus 12,8047,956
MinskBelarus 13,0368,101
MogilevBelarus 13,1908,196
VitebskBelarus 13,2438,229
BrusselsBelgium 11,4877,138
D’UccleBelgium 11,4877,138
OstendeBelgium 11,4367,106
Belize CityBelize 6,1853,843
BeninBenin 8,2665,137
BohiconBenin 8,2935,153
CotonouBenin 8,2665,137
KandiBenin 8,6375,367
NatitingouBenin 8,4485,250
ParakouBenin 8,4895,275
SaveBenin 8,3875,212
BermudaBermuda 7,2824,525
La PazBolivia 1,8881,173
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7081,062
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,9597,431
FrancistownBotswana 8,8935,526
MaunBotswana 8,6015,345
TshaneBotswana 8,2385,119
AimoresBrazil 2,7521,710
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4892,168
AltamiraBrazil 3,5542,209
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,9501,833
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,2481,397
ApodiBrazil 4,0982,547
AracajuBrazil 3,7122,307
AracuaiBrazil 2,8621,778
AragarcasBrazil 2,2631,406
AraxaBrazil 2,2831,419
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9132,432
BageBrazil 973605
BambuiBrazil 2,3221,443
BarbacenaBrazil 2,4091,497
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8502,393
BarcelosBrazil 3,5762,222
BarraBrazil 3,2592,025
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,6442,265
BarreirasBrazil 3,0431,891
BelémBrazil 3,8872,415
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,4881,546
BelterraBrazil 3,5252,190
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,3752,097
Bom JesusBrazil 1,405873
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0531,897
BrasiliaBrazil 2,5301,572
BrevesBrazil 3,7782,348
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,6581,652
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,4451,520
CabroboBrazil 3,7442,327
CaceresBrazil 2,0091,248
CaetiteBrazil 3,0441,892
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1012,548
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6991,056
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,534953
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,1601,342
Campos SalesBrazil 3,8052,364
CanavieirasBrazil 3,1971,987
CaparaoBrazil 2,6161,625
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1691,348
CaratingaBrazil 2,6411,641
CaravelasBrazil 3,0231,879
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,9421,828
CarolinaBrazil 3,3472,080
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,6641,034
CataguasesBrazil 2,4891,546
CatalaoBrazil 2,3221,443
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0101,249
CaxiasBrazil 3,8142,370
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,315817
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2662,651
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,4311,511
ChapecoBrazil 1,300808
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4551,526
CipoBrazil 3,5882,230
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1641,966
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,5931,611
CordeiroBrazil 2,4751,538
CorrentinaBrazil 2,9431,829
CorumbaBrazil 1,6981,055
CoximBrazil 1,8791,168
CrateusBrazil 3,9512,455
CuiabaBrazil 2,1171,316
CuritibaBrazil 1,6831,046
DiamantinaBrazil 2,6381,639
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2251,383
DouradosBrazil 1,523946
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,3151,439
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,143710
EspinosaBrazil 2,9551,836
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6352,881
FloraniaBrazil 4,1272,564
FlorestaBrazil 3,7912,356
FlorianoBrazil 3,6572,273
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6221,008
FormosaBrazil 2,5911,610
FortalezaBrazil 4,2112,617
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,257781
FrancaBrazil 2,1701,348
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9162,434
GoianiaBrazil 2,3671,471
GoiasBrazil 2,3801,479
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,7261,694
GrajauBrazil 3,5512,207
GuairaBrazil 1,398869
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1392,572
GuaratingaBrazil 3,0701,908
IbiriteBrazil 2,4721,536
IguatuBrazil 3,9332,444
IlheusBrazil 3,2532,021
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5222,189
IndaialBrazil 1,601995
IpameriBrazil 2,3471,458
IraiBrazil 1,245774
IreceBrazil 3,3292,069
ItaberabaBrazil 3,3272,067
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,3882,105
ItaitubaBrazil 3,3202,063
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,7261,694
ItaperunaBrazil 2,5691,597
ItapevaBrazil 1,8101,125
ItirucuBrazil 3,2972,049
ItuacuBrazil 3,1601,964
IvinhemaBrazil 1,570975
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,7821,107
JacobinaBrazil 3,4382,136
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1762,595
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1852,601
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,4891,546
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,4091,497
LavrasBrazil 2,3101,435
LencoisBrazil 3,2562,023
LinharesBrazil 2,8411,765
LondrinaBrazil 1,6721,039
MacapaBrazil 3,9362,446
MacauBrazil 4,2252,626
MaceioBrazil 3,9142,432
MachadoBrazil 2,2061,371
ManausBrazil 3,3632,090
MarabaBrazil 3,4602,150
MaringaBrazil 1,6131,003
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6182,248
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9501,833
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5842,227
MonteiroBrazil 3,9592,460
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7371,701
Morada NovaBrazil 4,1082,553
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3812,101
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,4451,519
ObidosBrazil 3,5862,229
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8572,396
ParacatuBrazil 2,4791,540
ParanaBrazil 2,8291,758
ParanaguaBrazil 1,7401,081
ParanaibaBrazil 1,9751,227
ParintinsBrazil 3,4782,162
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0752,532
Passo FundoBrazil 1,253779
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,3911,486
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6542,271
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7492,330
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,9891,857
PeixeBrazil 2,8351,762
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5892,231
PicosBrazil 3,7272,316
PiraiBrazil 2,3071,434
PirenopolisBrazil 2,4581,527
PompeuBrazil 2,4571,527
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,444897
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7072,304
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,483921
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7081,683
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,280795
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,9601,839
PosseBrazil 2,7811,728
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0372,509
RecifeBrazil 4,1042,550
RemansoBrazil 3,4572,149
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,6001,616
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,3521,462
Rio NegroBrazil 1,596992
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1501,336
SalvadorBrazil 3,4332,134
Santa MariaBrazil 1,069664
SantaremBrazil 3,5552,209
SantosBrazil 2,0221,257
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0251,259
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,2051,992
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9742,470
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,469913
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,024637
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,2491,398
Sao LuisBrazil 3,9842,476
Sao MateusBrazil 2,9061,806
São PauloBrazil 2,0251,258
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0901,299
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7051,681
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5182,186
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5102,181
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,4961,551
SobralBrazil 4,1052,551
SoureBrazil 3,9582,460
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,1761,973
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,012629
SurubimBrazil 4,0622,524
TaguatingaBrazil 2,9291,820
TarauacaBrazil 2,8551,774
TauaBrazil 3,8922,419
TefeBrazil 3,3082,056
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,8311,759
TeresinaBrazil 3,8262,377
TiriosBrazil 4,0252,501
TorresBrazil 1,440895
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9942,482
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,8471,148
TriunfoBrazil 3,8862,415
TucuruiBrazil 3,6002,237
TuriacuBrazil 4,0062,490
UaupesBrazil 3,7092,305
UbatubaBrazil 2,1581,341
UberabaBrazil 2,1961,365
VassourasBrazil 2,3421,455
VicosaBrazil 2,5191,565
VitoriaBrazil 2,7571,713
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,1011,927
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8032,363
BurgasBulgaria 12,5437,795
LomBulgaria 12,2977,642
PlevenBulgaria 12,3767,690
PlovdivBulgaria 12,3247,658
SadovoBulgaria 12,3377,666
SandanskiBulgaria 12,1847,571
SofiaBulgaria 12,2497,611
VarnaBulgaria 12,6107,836
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3445,185
BurundiBurundi 10,1366,299
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,37210,795
SiemreapCambodia 17,50910,880
BatouriCameroon 9,2255,733
DoualaCameroon 8,7725,451
GarouaCameroon 9,4425,867
MamfeCameroon 8,8415,494
MarouaCameroon 9,5915,960
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3335,800
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9705,574
YaoundeCameroon 8,9255,546
YokoCameroon 9,1105,661
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7906,705
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7766,696
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6657,870
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9435,558
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8567,989
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5875,958
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5015,904
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0825,644
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7726,694
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,1856,950
Banff, AbCanada 10,6316,606
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0015,593
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5305,922
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4346,484
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8516,122
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,8795,518
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8816,140
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0196,226
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1926,955
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2276,977
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,2615,133
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9087,400
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5556,559
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,8477,362
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0966,895
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2987,021
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4866,516
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,4497,736
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6796,015
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5726,570
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2785,765
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0205,605
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8245,484
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8305,487
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0506,867
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9095,536
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9786,822
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7746,074
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6375,989
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5816,575
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,2937,639
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5257,162
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6856,640
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2405,742
Comox, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6587,245
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9506,804
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5266,541
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5096,531
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2925,774
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9996,214
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2096,966
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8527,365
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1805,705
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3317,041
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1545,689
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6435,992
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0905,648
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7246,664
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7496,679
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7436,676
Edson, AbCanada 10,8716,755
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9946,832
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9246,167
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6487,860
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4136,471
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0986,896
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9176,784
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5537,179
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4566,498
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7207,283
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2376,983
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2506,991
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7955,465
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7865,460
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7786,697
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1755,702
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3586,436
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8466,740
Golden, BcCanada 10,7056,652
Goose, NfCanada 9,6185,977
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9765,578
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1086,903
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6855,397
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9545,564
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3517,675
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6485,374
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6745,390
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6325,364
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6185,977
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4437,111
Hope, BcCanada 10,7726,694
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5727,812
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2656,379
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6157,839
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7786,697
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6987,891
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6356,609
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3525,812
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3535,812
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7126,656
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6866,019
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6905,400
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9188,027
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,9917,451
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1506,308
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8175,479
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5656,565
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2465,745
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9957,454
Langara, BcCanada 11,7277,288
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7656,068
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3786,449
London, OnCanada 8,6415,369
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3797,071
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5896,580
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,4177,094
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9105,537
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2236,353
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4377,729
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3647,062
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3146,409
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9056,776
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8095,474
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0955,652
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7935,464
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7915,463
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1296,294
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5225,917
Morden, MbCanada 9,7456,055
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8155,478
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9736,198
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8846,763
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2665,758
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6205,978
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1847,571
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4576,498
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9685,573
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7985,467
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7975,466
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1306,917
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4877,138
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8905,524
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7195,418
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7406,053
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9875,584
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1796,947
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8216,103
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4006,463
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1806,947
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5947,204
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1006,276
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1997,581
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,9145,539
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6406,612
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7986,089
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1036,278
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1046,279
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1997,581
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7356,671
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1125,662
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5785,331
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2556,372
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7235,421
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,4167,094
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9595,567
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3436,427
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0825,644
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7796,077
Scott, SkCanada 10,4446,490
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2685,760
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6465,373
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7675,448
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7827,943
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6425,992
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6485,995
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9426,799
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4687,126
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0975,653
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8465,497
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2096,344
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2156,347
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8265,485
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,6577,244
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5117,153
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0917,514
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3116,408
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2376,983
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3906,456
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3975,840
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2415,743
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9766,820
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6725,389
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6815,395
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6935,402
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9796,201
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8755,515
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0786,884
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1265,671
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8466,740
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6786,635
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6126,595
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8176,722
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8136,719
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5715,948
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6725,389
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9137,403
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2337,602
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8245,484
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5985,343
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7896,083
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2116,345
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5585,318
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5307,165
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1006,276
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5215,295
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5125,290
SalCape Verde 7,0674,392
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6035,967
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3566,435
AbecheChad 10,3976,461
FayaChad 10,5006,525
MoundouChad 9,6375,988
N’DjamenaChad 9,7686,070
AntofagastaChile 1,234767
AricaChile 1,7511,088
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,559968
ChicoChile 1,6251,010
ChillanChile 810503
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 901560
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 862536
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,581983
Curico-General FreireChile 676420
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,516942
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,3592,709
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6201,628
La Serena-La FloridaChile 750466
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,143711
ParronChile 609379
Puerto AysenChile 1,546961
Puerto MonttChile 1,211753
Punta ArenasChile 2,2731,413
QuinteroChile 668415
SantiagoChile 602374
SewellChile 579360
Temuco-MaquehueChile 983611
ValdiviaChile 1,094680
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,010628
VallenarChile 732455
ValparaisoChile 640398
AltaiChina 17,18810,681
BeijingChina 19,25611,966
ChangchunChina 18,56111,534
ChangduChina 18,25211,342
ChangshaChina 19,40612,059
ChengduChina 18,87311,728
ChongqingChina 19,05211,839
DuianChina 18,36411,412
ErlianChina 18,79911,682
GanzhouChina 19,20611,935
GuangzhouChina 18,89211,740
HaikouChina 18,45811,470
HailarChina 18,19211,305
HamiChina 17,79611,059
HetanChina 16,74510,406
JiuquanChina 18,30511,375
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,42210,205
KashiChina 16,41010,198
KunmingChina 18,45911,471
LanzhouChina 18,88011,733
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,65110,969
NanchangChina 19,51312,125
NanjingChina 19,70512,245
NanningChina 18,63411,580
PingbianChina 19,71012,248
QingdaoChina 19,48412,107
QiqiharChina 18,28711,364
RuoqiangChina 17,46010,850
ShanghaiChina 19,44012,080
ShantouChina 18,93111,764
ShenyangChina 18,83911,707
TaiyuanChina 19,43812,079
TaoyuanChina 18,97411,791
TengchongChina 18,11911,259
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,31010,757
Xi’AnChina 19,37012,036
XichangChina 18,59911,558
YanjiChina 18,39911,433
YichangChina 19,51512,127
YinchuanChina 18,96811,787
YiningChina 16,81610,449
ZhengzhouChina 19,75112,273
ZhijiangChina 19,15611,904
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0262,502
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0762,533
AraucaColombia 4,5212,809
BarranquillaColombia 5,0193,119
Benito SalasColombia 4,1782,596
BogotáColombia 4,3332,693
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6482,888
El CaranoColombia 4,5122,804
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2472,639
MatecanaColombia 4,3892,727
PeralesColombia 4,3312,691
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3822,723
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9903,101
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4103,362
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0333,128
VanguardiaColombia 4,2622,648
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2732,034
YariguiesColombia 4,5762,843
MoroniComoros 10,8736,756
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2383,255
LimonCosta Rica 5,1883,224
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2643,271
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2283,249
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7767,318
DubrovnikCroatia 11,8697,375
SibenikCroatia 11,7767,318
SplitCroatia 11,8007,333
ZagrebCroatia 11,8997,394
CamagueyCuba 6,2343,874
CasablancaCuba 6,5474,068
HavanaCuba 6,5294,057
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0643,147
FamagustaCyprus 12,7107,898
LarnacaCyprus 12,6737,875
LimassolCyprus 12,6167,839
NicosiaCyprus 12,6587,866
BrnoCzech Republic 12,1297,537
ChebCzech Republic 11,9137,403
MosnovCzech Republic 12,2497,612
PragueCzech Republic 12,0297,475
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2126,346
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5375,926
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7805,456
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4605,878
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3875,833
CopenhagenDenmark 12,2397,606
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,3667,684
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,0037,459
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,0247,472
MarstalDenmark 12,0827,508
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,1717,563
OdenseDenmark 12,1097,525
RandersDenmark 12,1507,550
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,3427,669
StudsgårdDenmark 12,0697,500
TønderDenmark 11,9987,455
TylstrupDenmark 12,1877,573
TystofteDenmark 12,1507,550
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,2427,608
VestervigDenmark 12,0797,506
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3177,654
Melville HallDominica 5,4193,367
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9113,673
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8443,631
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7823,593
BaniDominican Republic 5,7513,573
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,7533,575
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7963,602
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8963,664
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8253,620
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8403,629
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9153,676
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7773,590
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8163,614
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7903,598
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8993,666
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7923,599
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7703,586
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8193,616
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9183,677
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8483,634
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7783,591
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7513,574
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8553,639
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7613,580
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9363,689
MichesDominican Republic 5,8153,614
MocaDominican Republic 5,8753,651
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8883,659
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9463,695
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8033,606
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8663,646
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7873,596
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7433,569
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8473,634
PoloDominican Republic 5,7423,568
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9173,677
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8273,621
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8983,665
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8643,644
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7543,575
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8263,621
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8733,650
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8423,631
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7683,584
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8713,649
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7813,593
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8203,617
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7513,574
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8453,632
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8853,657
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8973,665
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7633,582
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7763,589
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7933,600
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8453,632
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9263,682
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8023,606
YasicaDominican Republic 5,9033,668
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,3632,711
CanarEcuador 3,7282,317
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8092,367
IzobambaEcuador 3,9372,447
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0112,493
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5882,229
MilagroEcuador 3,8012,362
OtavaloEcuador 3,9892,479
PichilingueEcuador 3,8992,423
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9492,454
PuyoEcuador 3,7952,358
QuitoEcuador 3,9562,458
RumipambaEcuador 3,8722,406
San GabrielEcuador 4,0112,492
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1857,572
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3327,663
AswanEgypt 12,0557,491
AsyutEgypt 12,0607,494
BahariyaEgypt 11,9467,423
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1747,565
CairoEgypt 12,2547,615
DabaaEgypt 12,0507,488
DakhlaEgypt 11,7997,332
El ArishEgypt 12,5097,774
El TorEgypt 12,3507,674
FarafraEgypt 11,7997,332
HelwanEgypt 12,2367,604
HurguadaEgypt 12,3017,644
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3507,674
KhargaEgypt 11,9357,416
KosseirEgypt 12,2977,642
LuxorEgypt 12,1367,541
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9647,434
MinyaEgypt 12,0917,513
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3837,695
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,5177,778
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4037,708
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3397,668
SalloumEgypt 11,8057,336
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7037,272
SohagEgypt 12,0947,515
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4107,712
TahrirEgypt 12,2217,594
TantaEgypt 12,2547,615
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8603,642
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8373,627
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8813,655
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8433,631
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6695,387
AsmaraEritrea 12,1357,541
AssabEritrea 12,3637,683
MassawaEritrea 12,2047,583
TallinEstonia 13,0648,118
TartuEstonia 13,1258,156
VilsandiEstonia 12,8758,000
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7627,309
GonderEthiopia 11,8427,358
NegeleEthiopia 11,6157,218
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,1291,323
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,7577,306
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,7287,288
Laucala BayFiji 11,2586,996
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3677,064
NandiFiji 11,3677,064
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8516,743
HelsinkiFinland 13,0938,136
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,1178,151
JoensuuFinland 13,4278,344
JokioinenFinland 13,0598,115
JyvskylFinland 13,2248,217
KajaaniFinland 13,3768,312
KuopioFinland 13,3378,288
KuusamoFinland 13,4868,381
LappeenrantaFinland 13,3098,270
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,8477,983
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,0468,107
OuluFinland 13,2888,257
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,4118,334
TampereFinland 13,0968,138
TurkuFinland 12,9848,069
VaasaFinland 13,0578,114
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1806,948
BiarritzFrance 10,6276,604
BordeauxFrance 10,7776,697
BrestFrance 10,8356,733
CaenFrance 11,1066,901
ChateaurouxFrance 11,0656,876
DijonFrance 11,2947,018
GourdonFrance 10,8966,771
GrenobleFrance 11,1946,956
Le MansFrance 11,0536,869
LilleFrance 11,4017,085
LyonFrance 11,1826,949
MarseilleFrance 11,0456,864
MontpellierFrance 10,9766,820
NancyFrance 11,4567,119
NantesFrance 10,8946,769
NiceFrance 11,1886,952
ParisFrance 11,2386,983
PerpignanFrance 10,8486,741
StrasbourgFrance 11,5327,166
ToulonFrance 11,0686,878
ToulouseFrance 10,8166,721
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4012,735
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2262,626
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4002,734
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3182,683
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4252,750
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0034,973
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7935,464
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7945,465
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7144,794
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,8994,287
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2915,152
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1985,094
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1956,957
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8026,091
BitamGabon 8,8115,476
CocobeachGabon 8,5715,326
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,7735,452
LambarnGabon 8,5225,296
LastourvilleGabon 8,7445,434
LibrevilleGabon 8,5195,294
MakokouGabon 8,8445,496
MayumbaGabon 8,3945,216
MitzicGabon 8,7355,428
MkamboGabon 8,9715,575
MoandaGabon 8,7575,442
MouilaGabon 8,5235,296
Port-GentilGabon 8,3865,211
TchibanGabon 8,4635,259
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4552,769
BanjulGambia 7,2344,496
SukhumiGeorgia 13,6058,454
TbilisiGeorgia 13,8638,614
BerlinGermany 12,1047,521
BrockenGermany 11,9097,400
CologneGermany 11,6467,237
DresdenGermany 12,0577,492
ErfurtGermany 11,8817,383
EssenGermany 11,6747,255
FichtelbergGermany 11,9687,437
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,6917,265
GeisenheimGermany 11,6427,234
GorlitzGermany 12,1307,538
HamburgGermany 11,9827,446
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,9827,446
HannoverGermany 11,8947,391
HelgolandGermany 11,8997,394
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,6937,266
KarlsruheGermany 11,6067,212
KasselGermany 11,8107,339
KonstanzGermany 11,5727,191
LeipzigGermany 11,9907,451
LindenbergGermany 12,1387,542
MagdeburgGermany 11,9837,447
MunichGermany 11,7767,318
MünsterGermany 11,7477,299
NeustrelitzGermany 12,1407,544
NurembergGermany 11,8017,333
NurnbergGermany 11,7987,332
PotsdamGermany 12,0857,510
RostockGermany 12,1307,538
SchleswigGermany 12,0107,463
StuttgartGermany 11,6397,233
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,5517,178
ZugspitzeGermany 11,6687,251
AccraGhana 7,9914,966
KumasiGhana 7,9434,936
TamaleGhana 8,1915,090
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8346,111
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,3477,673
AthensGreece 12,0337,477
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,0217,470
ChiosGreece 12,2427,607
CorfuGreece 11,8337,353
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,0087,462
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,0097,463
IoanninaGreece 11,9057,398
KalamataGreece 11,8537,365
KerkiraGreece 11,8337,353
Kythira IslandGreece 11,8887,387
LamiaGreece 11,9837,447
LarissaGreece 12,0217,470
LemnosGreece 12,2357,603
LimnosGreece 12,2497,612
MethoniGreece 11,8167,342
MilosGreece 12,0247,472
MitiliniGreece 12,3117,650
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,3097,649
NaxosGreece 12,1177,530
PatrasGreece 11,8957,392
RhodesGreece 12,2967,641
SamosGreece 12,2687,623
Skiros IslandGreece 12,1437,546
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,9327,415
ThessalonikiGreece 12,1097,524
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,9087,400
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,8037,334
AasiaatGreenland 11,3617,060
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2156,969
AputiteqGreenland 11,5327,166
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6137,838
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6596,624
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1626,936
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4307,103
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0027,458
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4307,103
JulianehbGreenland 10,5656,565
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1916,954
Kap TobinGreenland 11,9957,454
NanortalikGreenland 10,5146,534
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6226,601
NordGreenland 13,0388,102
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8736,757
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1977,579
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5396,549
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1936,955
UpernavikGreenland 11,7927,328
UummannaqGreenland 11,5817,196
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4983,417
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4973,416
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9973,726
BokeGuinea 7,1664,453
ConakryGuinea 7,1534,445
FaranahGuinea 7,4164,609
KankanGuinea 7,5604,698
KindiaGuinea 7,2494,505
KissidougouGuinea 7,4244,613
LabeGuinea 7,3924,593
MacentaGuinea 7,4054,602
MamouGuinea 7,3364,558
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4484,628
SiguiriGuinea 7,6494,753
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1824,463
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4852,787
TimehriGuyana 4,4502,765
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7913,599
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2626,999
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6127,216
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4537,117
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7757,317
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7058,516
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4597,121
CatacamasHonduras 5,8153,614
CholutecaHonduras 5,7073,547
La CeibaHonduras 5,9403,691
La MesaHonduras 5,9583,702
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7623,581
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9303,685
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7853,595
TelaHonduras 5,9653,707
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80411,685
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80211,684
BudapestHungary 12,1927,576
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,2007,581
DebrecenHungary 12,3657,683
KeszthelyHungary 12,0347,478
MiskolcHungary 12,3377,666
PecsHungary 12,0617,495
SzegedHungary 12,2017,582
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,0237,471
AkureyriIceland 11,6767,256
DalatangiIceland 11,7767,318
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,6457,237
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,5127,153
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,8037,335
ReykhólarIceland 11,5427,172
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4307,103
StykkisholmurIceland 11,4947,143
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,4117,091
AgraIndia 16,34710,158
AhmedabadIndia 15,6719,738
AkolaIndia 15,9619,918
AllahabadIndia 16,62210,329
AmritsarIndia 16,19510,064
BangaloreIndia 15,5499,662
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,4689,612
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,73110,397
BikanerIndia 15,9379,903
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,7759,803
CherrapunjiIndia 17,53110,894
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,53110,894
DaltonganjIndia 16,77410,424
DarbhangaIndia 17,03810,588
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,92111,136
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,93111,143
DumkaIndia 17,07610,611
DwarkaIndia 15,3089,513
GoaIndia 15,3749,553
GuwahatiIndia 17,55710,910
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,9099,886
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9499,911
JagdalpurIndia 16,32510,144
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,08410,616
KotaIndia 16,0639,982
KozhikodeIndia 15,2789,494
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,49710,252
LudhianaIndia 16,27310,112
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3039,509
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,57610,301
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,4789,618
MusulipatnamIndia 16,0709,986
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,16710,046
New DelhiIndia 16,32010,141
PambanIndia 15,4319,589
PuneIndia 15,5539,665
SagarIndia 16,27510,113
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,24810,097
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1849,436
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1849,436
VeravalIndia 15,3569,542
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,35410,163
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7189,768
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,19010,061
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5459,660
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1329,403
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,37410,175
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,7779,804
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,28010,117
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7089,140
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8999,880
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,27010,110
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,2749,491
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4169,580
AbadanIran 13,7378,537
ArakIran 14,0168,709
BabolsarIran 14,3528,918
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3428,912
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,1028,763
Bandar LengehIran 14,1708,805
BirjandIran 14,8079,201
BushehrIran 13,9098,643
ChahbaharIran 14,6529,105
DezfulIran 13,8288,593
EsfahanIran 14,1288,779
IranshahrIran 14,7409,159
KermanIran 14,5169,020
KermanshahIran 13,7978,574
Khoram AbadIran 13,8618,614
MashhadIran 14,9439,286
OroomiehIran 13,7398,537
RamsarIran 14,1888,816
RashtIran 14,1128,769
SemnanIran 14,3838,938
ShahroudIran 14,5419,036
ShirazIran 14,0938,758
TabrizIran 13,8568,611
TeheranIran 14,2048,827
YazdIran 14,3358,908
ZahedanIran 14,8449,224
ZanjanIran 13,9958,696
BaghdadIraq 13,5028,390
BasraIraq 13,7048,516
BelmulletIreland 11,0126,843
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,0196,847
ClaremorrisIreland 11,0186,847
ClonesIreland 11,1386,921
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0796,885
CorkIreland 10,8976,771
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,8936,769
DublinIreland 11,1246,912
KilkennyIreland 11,0096,841
Malin HeadIreland 11,2236,974
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,0346,856
ShannonIreland 10,9406,798
ValentiaIreland 10,8166,721
EilatIsrael 12,5317,787
HaifaIsrael 12,6927,887
JerusalemIsrael 12,6667,871
Tel AvivIsrael 12,6457,858
AlbengaItaly 11,2737,005
AlgheroItaly 11,0636,875
AmendolaItaly 11,6367,231
AnconaItaly 11,6067,212
ArezzoItaly 11,4837,136
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,6887,263
BergamoItaly 11,4787,133
BolognaItaly 11,5127,154
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,6327,228
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,5357,168
BrindisiItaly 11,7477,300
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,0266,852
CameriItaly 11,4047,086
CampobassoItaly 11,5637,185
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,1166,907
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,0496,866
Cape FrascaItaly 11,0166,846
Cape MeleItaly 11,2717,004
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,5177,156
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,3487,052
CerviaItaly 11,5607,183
CiampinoItaly 11,4337,104
Cimone MountainItaly 11,4527,116
Cisa PassItaly 11,4187,095
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,3957,081
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,6897,264
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,3067,026
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5887,201
DecimomannuItaly 11,0266,852
DobbiacoItaly 11,7057,274
FalconaraItaly 11,5957,205
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,4617,122
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,6207,221
FonniItaly 11,0956,895
FrontoneItaly 11,5467,175
FrosinoneItaly 11,4737,129
GelaItaly 11,2626,999
GenoaItaly 11,3437,049
GhediItaly 11,5017,147
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,6797,258
GrazzaniseItaly 11,4927,141
GrossetoItaly 11,3867,075
GrottaglieItaly 11,6987,270
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,1766,945
GuidoniaItaly 11,4557,118
IstranaItaly 11,6357,230
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0456,864
LatinaItaly 11,4397,109
LatronicoItaly 11,5737,192
LecceItaly 11,7377,293
M. CalamitaItaly 11,3407,047
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,6567,243
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,4287,101
MilanItaly 11,4387,107
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,4137,092
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,3717,066
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,4977,144
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,1646,938
PadovaItaly 11,6047,211
Paganella MountainItaly 11,5957,205
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,2596,997
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,2476,989
PantelleriaItaly 11,0806,885
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4647,124
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,0816,886
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,5067,150
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,5827,197
PiacenzaItaly 11,4337,104
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,4007,084
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,5737,192
Ponza IslandItaly 11,4047,087
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,5917,203
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,4147,093
PrizziItaly 11,2436,987
RadicofaniItaly 11,4437,111
Resia PassItaly 11,6007,208
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,5697,189
RivoltoItaly 11,7147,279
Rolle PassItaly 11,6527,240
RomeItaly 11,4367,106
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,4087,089
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7337,291
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,2346,981
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,6637,247
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,7277,288
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,3987,083
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,0876,890
Scuro MountainItaly 11,5577,182
SigonellaItaly 11,3347,043
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,6857,261
TarvisioItaly 11,7817,321
TermoliItaly 11,6137,216
TorinoItaly 11,3127,029
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,3187,033
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,1866,951
TrevicoItaly 11,5737,192
TrevisoItaly 11,6387,232
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7437,297
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,3107,028
UdineItaly 11,7327,290
Ustica IslandItaly 11,2857,013
VeniceItaly 11,6417,234
VeronaItaly 11,5377,169
VicenzaItaly 11,5917,203
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,4247,099
ViterboItaly 11,4357,106
VolterraItaly 11,4137,092